ANIMATION

  • We Bare Bears (Cartoon Network) - Nina

  • Evangelion (Netflix) - Maya Ibuki

  • Yo-Kai Watch (Disney XD) - Komajiro

  • Fate/Extra Last Encore (Aniplex) - Rani VIII

  • Beyblade Burst (Disney XD) - Naru Akabane

  • Isekai Quartet (Funimation) - Felt

  • Hi Score Girl (Netflix) - Akira Ono

  • Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan (Netflix) - Hisone Amakasu

  • Back Street Girls (Netflix) - Chika

  • Sound Euphonium the Movie (Eleven Arts) - Kanade Hisaishi

  • FLCL Progressive (Production I.G) - Aiko

  • Lu Over the Wall (GKids) - Lu

  • Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: Bandit Flower (Sunrise) - Alicia

  • Violet Evergarden (Netflix) - Erika Brown

  • Children of the Whales (Netflix) - Sami

  • Wakfu (Netflix) - Amalia

  • Zak Storm (Zag Studios) - Cece

  • In This Corner of the World (MAPPA) - Sumi

  • A Silent Voice (Kyoto Animation) - Additional Voices

  • ID-0 (Netflix) - Clair Hojo

  • BLAME! (Polygon) - Zuru

  • Blue Exorcist Kyoto Saga (Aniplex) - Shiemi Moriyama

  • Sword Art Online Ordinal Scale (Aniplex) - Silica/ Ayano Keiko

  • Fantasy Patrol (Moolt) - Mary

  • Shopkins (ToysRUs) - Rosie Bloom

  • Erased (Aniplex) - Hiromi Sugita

  • Danganronpa: Despair Arc (Funimation) - Chiaki Nanami

  • Tales of Zestiria the X (Funimation) - Symonne

  • Magic Lantern (Moolt) - Kate

  • Kuromukuro (Netflix) - Rita Ferriera Mendes

  • Cyborg 009 VS Devilman (Netflix) - Ivan Whisky aka Cyborg 001/ Helena

  • Sailor Moon (Viz Media) - Sailor Saturn/ Hotaru Tomoe/ Mistress 9

  • Your Lie in April (Aniplex) - Komugi

  • Love Live! (NIS America) - Yukiho Kosoka

  • Lego Friends: Girlz 4 Life (Lego) - Megan

  • Aldnoah.Zero (Aniplex US) - Nina Klein

  • Hyperdimension Neptunia: The Animation (Funimation) - Nepgear

  • Yuki Yuna is a Hero (Ponycan) - Sonoko Nogi

  • KILL la KILL (Aniplex) - Mako Mankanshoku

  • Toradora! (NIS America) - Minori Kushieda

  • Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (Aniplex) - Pisti / Nadja

  • Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (Aniplex) - Sai Lin / Pisti

  • Tamagotchi Friends (Bandai) - Yumemitchi

  • Accel World (Viz Media) - Ruka Asato /Lagoon Dolphin

  • Pokemon Origins (Pokemon TV) - Reina / Caterpie / Pidgey /Mew

  • Sword Art Online (Aniplex) - Silica / Keiko Ayano

  • Pororo’s Racing Adventure (Lionsgate) - Loopy (Uncredited)

  • Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne (Viz Media) - Michi Kondo

  • Blue Exorcist (Aniplex) - Shiemi Moriyama

  • Mahoromatic: I’m Home (Sentai Filmworks) - Minawa Andou

  • Puella Magi Madoka Magica (Aniplex) - Madoka Kaname

  • Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (IG productions) - Haruka

  • Redline (Anchor Bay) - Alien Child/ Chicken Scalper / Princess

  • Secret Millionaires Club (TheHUB) - Elena’s sisters

  • Rozen Maiden: Ouverture (Sentai Filmworks) - Sara

  • Squid Girl (Media Blasters) - Squid Girl

  • K-ON! (Bandai/Sentai) - Azusa Nakano

  • Tekken: Blood Vengence (Bandai) - Additional voices

  • Vampire Knight (Viz Media) - Additional voices

VIDEO GAMES

  • Puyo Puyo Champions (Sega) - Amitie

  • Monster Prom (Those Awesome Guys) - Miranda/ Hope

  • Mary Skelter: Nightmares (Idea Factory) - Snow White

  • Danganronpa V3 (NIS America) - Himiko Yumeno

  • Fire Emblem Echoes (Nintendo) - Delthea

  • Puyo Puyo Tetris (Sega) - Amitie

  • Persona 5 (Atlus) - Shiho Suzui

  • Summon Night 6: Lost Borders (Bandai Namco) - Natsumi

  • Atelier Firis (Koei Techmo) - Sophie Neuenmuller

  • Atelier Sophie (Koei Techmo) - Sophie Neuenmuller

  • God Eater Resurrection (Bandai Namco) - Female Voice Option #1

  • Xenoblade Chronicles X (Nintendo) - Additional voices

  • Stella Glow (Atlus) - Lisette

  • Tales of Zestiria (Bandai Namco) - Symonne

  • Disgaea 5: Alliance of Vengence (NIS America) - Usalia

  • Lord of Magna: Maiden Heaven (XSEED Games) - Gabriele/ Ingrid

  • Hyperdimension Neptunia U: Action Unleashed (NIS America) - Nepgear/ Purple Sister

  • Omega Quintet (Idea Factory) - Pet

  • Hyperdevotion Noire: Goddess Black Heart (NIS America) - Wyn

  • Fairy Fencer F (NIS America) - Karin/ Emily

  • Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair (NIS America) - Chiaki Nanami

  • Hyperdimension Neptunia: Producing Perfection (NIS America) - Nepgear/ Purple Sister

  • Mugen Souls Z (NIS America) - Tioni

  • The Witch and the Hundred Knight (NIS America) - Theresa/ Korigon/ Mittens

  • Dead of Alive 5 Ultimate (Koei Tecmo) - Marie Rose

  • Time and Eternity (NIS America) - Wedi

  • Disney Princess Palace Pets (Disney Interactive) - Bloom

  • Ragnarok Online 2: Legend of the Second - Female Noel

  • Hyperdimension Neptunia Victory (NIS America) - Nepgear/ Purple Sister

  • Atelier Meruru: The Apprentice of Arland (NIS America) - Keina Sawaya

  • Skullgirls (Lab Zero Games) - Filia

COMMERCIAL

  • Star Darlings Book Series (Disney Publishing)

  • Weiss Schwarz (Bushiroad)

  • Madoka Magica FONE (Anifone via Google Play)

LIVE ACTION DUBBING

  • Osmosis (Netlix) - Additional voices

  • Marseille (Netlix) - Tod

  • Crow's Blood (El Rey Network) - Aoi

  • Alex and Co. (Disney Intl.) - Nicole De Ponte

  • Violetta ( Disney Intl.) - Natalia Vidal

  • FLU (CJ Entertainment) - Mi-Reu Kim

  • Return of the Pearl Princess (Shen Yang Voiceover) - Goldlock